Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Events Today
Login
Day
Week
Range
All
Practice Only
Sport:
All
Soccer
Facility:
All
ABG
ACU
B-R Regional
BRA
BRA - Thayer Academy
BRG
BRK
EAS
EBG
HAN
HOL\A
MMR
MMR-Tabor
NAT
QNY
QNY Creedon
RAN
RAY
RCK
SBO
SHA
STO
Thayer Adacemy
WBG
WEY
WEY Lovell
WHT
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<
<
April 2024
>
<<
April 2024
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
13
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
17
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
18
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Event
Location
Date
Day
Start
End
21200002::WBG B6.4 (Vieira) AT BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
4/24/2024
Wed
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
21110008::ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr) AT STO B6.2 (Belsky)
STO / STO - Kolz 3
4/25/2024
Thu
6:00 PM
7:10 PM
21260014::RAY G8.2 (Attardo) AT WHTH G8.2 (Barata)
WHT / WHT - Memorial
4/26/2024
Fri
5:00 PM
6:20 PM
21150007::BRG G6.1 (Lemieux) AT EBG G6.1 (Schuler Jr)
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
4/26/2024
Fri
5:30 PM
6:45 PM
21160047::WBG G6.2 (Xayavong) AT RCK G6.2 (McDonald)
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
4/26/2024
Fri
5:30 PM
6:45 PM
21150004::ABG G6.1 (Gallagher-Nowlan) AT EAS G6.1 (deVos)
EAS / EAS-9v9
4/26/2024
Fri
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
21170004::WHTH G6.3 (Robins) AT BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
BRA / BRA - Doheny
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
21220011::ABG B8.2 (Messia) AT BRG B8.2 (Fisher)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 4
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:20 PM
21300036::RAY B10.2 (Moreira) AT EBG.B10.2 (McCarthy)
EBG / EBG - Hobart/Church
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
21220039::WHTH B8.2 (Jackson) AT HOLA B8.2 (Forbes)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:20 PM
21190024::STO G6.4 (Mutascio) AT QNY G6.4 (Couture)
QNY / Labreque-2
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
21130006::EAS B6.3 (Thomas) AT WEY B6.3 (Powers)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:10 PM
21340009::WHTH G4.2 (Kniffen) AT WEY G4.2 (Spitz)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
21330010::EAS G4.1 (Maher) AT WEY G4.1 (Dodds)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1B
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
21160048::QNY1 G6.2 (Pimental-Coffua) AT WEY G6.2 (Bell)
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
4/26/2024
Fri
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
21380016::ABG1 G4.6 (Collins) AT ABG2 G4.6 (Golightly)
ABG / ABG - Turf.2A
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
21350012::SHA G4.3 (Dipali) AT ABG G4.3 (Surace)
ABG / ABG- Turf.2B
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
21220015::QNY B8.2 (Fitzpatrick) AT WEY B8.2 (Redburn)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 1
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
7:50 PM
21290006::BRA B10.1 (THOYAS) AT WEY B10.1 (Sousa)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 2
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
21250007::BRG G8.1 (McDonough) AT QNY G8.1 (Johnson)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
7:50 PM
21290012::STO B10.1 (Grant) AT WEY B10.1 (O'Halloran)
WEY / WEY High School
4/26/2024
Fri
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
21240004::BRG B8.3 (Nichols) AT RAY B8.3 (Curtis)
RAY / RAY-BURKE 11v11
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
8:20 PM
21300010::HOLA B10.2 (Caldwell) AT WHTH B10.2 (Barata)
WHT / WHT - WHT/HAN HS
4/26/2024
Fri
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
21100011::SHA B6.1 (Scarfo) AT WEY B6.1 (Siannas)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
4/26/2024
Fri
7:15 PM
8:25 PM
21390034::EBG B4.1 (Corbin) AT WEY B4.1 (Crowley)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1
4/26/2024
Fri
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
21400009::SHA2 B4.2 (Rogers) AT WEY B4.2 (MacDonald)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1B
4/26/2024
Fri
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
21170006::RAY G6.3 (Attardo) AT WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
4/26/2024
Fri
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
21440014::STO B4.6 (Carter) AT ABG2 B4.6 (Miner)
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
4/26/2024
Fri
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
21440013::BRA1 B4.6 (Greene) AT ABG1 B4.6 (Bunker)
ABG / ABG - Turf.1B
4/26/2024
Fri
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
21320003::EBG BPG.1 (Mesheau) AT BRA BPG.1 (Smith)
BRA / BRA HS#1
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
21320002::ABG BPG.1 (Grafton) AT QNY BPG.1 (Scott)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
4/26/2024
Fri
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
21250009::BRA G8.1 (DOUGHTY) AT WEY G8.1 (Carvalho)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 1
4/26/2024
Fri
8:15 PM
9:35 PM
21260010::BRA G8.2 (MEDE) AT WEY G8.2 (Dodds)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 2
4/26/2024
Fri
8:15 PM
9:35 PM
21110011::WHTH B6.2 (Gould) AT WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
4/26/2024
Fri
8:30 PM
9:40 PM
21450002::BRA GPG.1 (OSULLIVAN) AT WEY GPG.1 (Fuller)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1
4/26/2024
Fri
8:30 PM
10:15 PM
21310010::WEY G10.1 (Carvalho) AT WEY G10.2 (Powers)
WEY / WEY High School
4/26/2024
Fri
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
21320005::ACU BPG.1 (Garcia Jr) AT ACU BPG.2 (Nunes)
ACU / ACU-11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
21450001::STO GPG.1 (Fox) AT BRG GPG.1 (McDonough)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 4
4/27/2024
Sat
8:00 AM
9:45 AM
21450003::RCK GPG.2 (Hennessy) AT EBG GPG.1 (Connors)
EBG / EBG - Hobart/Church
4/27/2024
Sat
8:00 AM
9:45 AM
21110024::ABG B6.2 (Libby) AT RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
9:15 AM
10:25 AM
21310001::WBG G10.2 (Lamlein) AT BRA G10.1 (RINGIUS)
BRA / BRA - Thayer 1
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
21340004:HOLA G4.2 (Collins) vs BRG G4.2 (Martin)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 3A
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
21300012::ACU B10.2 (OLIVEIRA) AT BRG B10.2 (Meaney)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 4
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
21320004::WEY BPG.1 (Lynch) AT HOLA BPG.2 (Leung)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
21270015::ACU G8.2 (Buss) AT STO G8.3 (Fallon)
STO / STO - Kolz 2
4/27/2024
Sat
10:00 AM
11:20 AM
21220016::WBG B8.2 (Mussari) AT EBG B8.2 (Pelaggi)
EBG / EBG - Hobart/Church
4/27/2024
Sat
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
21200025::RCK B6.4 (Porcello) AT QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
4/27/2024
Sat
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
21170016:WBG G6.4 (PACHECO) vs RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
21260011:RAY G8.2 (Attardo) vs RCK G8.3 (Harlow)
RCK / RCK Oval
4/27/2024
Sat
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
21110025::RCK B6.2 (Walo) AT QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid #11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
10:45 AM
11:55 AM
21170046: HOLA G6.3(Lauterhahn) vs ACU G6.2(Martins)
ACU / ACU-9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
21110015::SHA B6.2 (Tavares) AT BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
BRA / BRA - Doheny
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
21280011::EAS G8.3 (Griffin) AT BRA G8.4 (ROMERO)
BRA / BRA - Thayer 1
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
21370016::RAY G4.5 (MOYNIHAN) AT BRG G4.5 (Solomon)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 3A
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21220020::HOLA B8.2 (Forbes) AT BRG B8.2 (Fisher)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 4
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
21100012::EAS B6.1 (Vieira) AT BRG B6.1 (o'Hearn)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
21150009::BRA G6.1 (TAYLOR) AT EAS G6.1 (deVos)
EAS / EAS-9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
21110053::STO B6.2 (Belsky) AT EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
21370013::WHTH G4.5 (Scartissi) AT QNY G4.5 (Dollard)
QNY / Labreque-2
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21330012::EBG G4.1 (Michonski) AT QNY G4.1 (Carthy)
QNY / Labreque-7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21440011::SHA B4.6 (Poyau) AT MMR B4.6 (Sampaio)
MMR / MMR field #1
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21100010::BRA B6.1 (CARR) AT QNY B6.1 (Connor)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
21300009::EAS B10.2 (Hedrick) AT RAY B10.2 (Moreira)
RAY / RAY-BURKE 11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
21300011::WBG B10.2 (Gothage) AT RCK B10.2 (Hennessy)
RCK / RCK Oval
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
21210012::EAS B8.1 (Cameron) AT STO B8.1 (Silva)
STO / STO - Kolz 2
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
21110026::EAS B6.2 (Cameron) AT WBG B6.2 (Lone)
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
21160013::RCK G6.2 (McDonald) AT WHTH G6.2 (O'Brien)
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
21270013::QNY G8.3 (Monaco) AT WHTH G8.3 (Crocker)
WHT / WHT - Memorial
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
21360011::BRA G4.4 (Castriano) AT WHTH G4.4 (Griffin)
WHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7A
4/27/2024
Sat
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21420005::STO B4.4 (McDermott) AT WBG B4.4 (Waller)
WBG / WBG - Howard Lower 7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
21370002::STO G4.5 (Iverson) AT BRA G4.5 (VELLA)
BRA / BRA - East 1
4/27/2024
Sat
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
21340017::WBG G4.2 (Noonan) AT QNY G4.2 (Robles)
QNY / Labreque-7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
21400017::BRA1 B4.2 (PARKER) AT WHTH B4.2 (Fennessy)
WHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7A
4/27/2024
Sat
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
21220018::BRA2 B8.2 (WELLINGTON) AT ABG B8.2 (Messia)
ABG / ABG - Turf Field 2 (soccer) 11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
21200016::WBG B6.4 (Vieira) AT BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
BRA / BRA - Doheny
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
21130029::BRA1 B6.3 (ORMSBY) AT BRG B6.3 (Besse)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:40 PM
21390013::BRG B4.1 (Takacs) AT EAS B4.1 (Kelley)
EAS / EAS-7v7 Front
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
21240016::EAS B8.3 (Nipoti) AT RAY B8.3 (Curtis)
RAY / RAY-BURKE 11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
21350030::EAS G4.3 (Mucci) AT RCK G4.3 (Greene)
RCK / RCK - Esten 7V7
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
21240038::WHTH B8.3 (Davidson) AT RCK B8.4 (Lopes)
RCK / RCK Oval
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
21170012::BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY) AT SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
21240013::STO B8.3 Pierce AT SHA B8.3 (Tavares)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
21390040::WEY B4.1 (Crowley) AT SHA B4.1 (Freedman)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2A 7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
21170013::WHTH G6.3 (Robins) AT STO G6.3 (SMITH)
STO / STO - Kolz 3
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
21350017::WHTH G4.3 (Cipolla) AT WBG G4.3 (Leahy)
WBG / WBG - Howard Lower 7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
21130023:STO B6.3 (Kluczwski) vs WHTH B6.3 (Kershner)
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
4/27/2024
Sat
2:00 PM
3:10 PM
21340031::HOLA G4.2 (Collins) AT WEY G4.2 (Spitz)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1
4/27/2024
Sat
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
21420019::BRG B4.4 (Mickiewicz) AT WEY B4.4 (Mcleod)
WEY / WEY - Legion #1B
4/27/2024
Sat
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
21150008::ABG G6.1 (Gallagher-Nowlan) AT WEY G6.1 (O'Brien)
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
4/27/2024
Sat
2:30 PM
3:45 PM
21420026::QNY B4.4 (Graham) AT WHTH B4.4 (Costello)
WHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7A
4/27/2024
Sat
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
21240015::BRA B8.3 (VO) AT ABG B8.3 (Russo)
ABG / ABG - Turf Field 2 (soccer) 11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
21190053:EAS G6.4 (Troy) vs ABG G6.4 (McGrath)
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
21340012::SHA B4.2 (leung) AT BRA G4.2 (Wilson)
BRA / BRA - East 1
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
21330011::BRA G4.1 (OSULLIVAN) AT BRG G4.1 (Cohen)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 3A
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
21270009::BRA G8.3 (MCGEOGH) AT BRG G8.3 (Gaff)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 4
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
21260012::WHTH G8.2 (Barata) AT EBG G8.2 (Schuler Jr)
EBG / EBG - Hobart/Church
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
21260009::ABG G8.2 (Martinez) AT HOLA G8.2 (Green)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
21160017::RAY G6.2 (Germaine) AT QNY1 G6.2 (Pimental-Coffua)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
21240045: WHTH B8.4(DeRoy-Lade) vs RAY B8.4(Scimonelli)
RAY / RAY-BURKE 11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
21410013::BRA B4.3 (BRACHA) AT RCK B4.3 (Greene)
RCK / RCK - Esten 7V7
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
21130013::SHA1 B6.3 (Bernstein) AT SHA2 B6.3 (Swedberg)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:10 PM
21200014::STO B6.4 (Szeglin) AT SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
21390015::EBG B4.1 (Corbin) AT STO B4.1 (Iggulden)
STO / STO - Kolz 1
4/27/2024
Sat
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
21160045:WBG G6.2 (Xayavong) vs BRG G6.2 (Grassa)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
4/27/2024
Sat
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
21380018::MMR G4.6 (Sampaio) AT WHTH2 G4.6 (Skinner)
WHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7A
4/27/2024
Sat
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
21410014::EAS B4.3 (Cautino) AT BRG B4.3 (Silby)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 3A
4/27/2024
Sat
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
21420024::EBG B4.4 (Chisholm) AT RCK B4.4 (Roche)
RCK / RCK - Esten 7V7
4/27/2024
Sat
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
21360010::HOLA G4.4 (McDonald) AT STO G4.4 (grant)
STO / STO - Kolz 1
4/27/2024
Sat
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
21280005::SHA G8.4 (Wilson) AT ABG G8.4 (Miele)
ABG / ABG - Turf Field 2 (soccer) 11v11
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
21170018:BRG G6.3 (Souza) vs ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
21350009::WEY G4.3 (Ennis) AT BRA G4.3 (FENNESSY)
BRA / BRA - East 1
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
21130020::BRA2 B6.3 (CONCANNON) AT HOLA B6.3 (Luyo)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:40 PM
21210010::BRA B8.1 (Gibbons) AT QNY B8.1 (Triplett)
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
21420022::SHA1 B4.4 (Ahn) AT RAY B4.4 (Tichacek)
RAY / RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
21210011::RCK B8.1 (Farrell) AT SHA B8.1 (kapur)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
21410015::WHTH B4.3 (MacCallum) AT SHA B4.3 (Flieger)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2A 7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
21340030::BRG G4.2 (Martin) AT STO G4.2 (Yong)
STO / STO - Kolz 1
4/27/2024
Sat
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
21420028::EAS B4.4 (Ballis) AT HOLA B4.4 (Walsh)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Brookville
4/27/2024
Sat
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
21170043::BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN) AT HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
4/27/2024
Sat
6:00 PM
7:15 PM
21400030::BRA2 B4.2 (ANTONOWICZ) AT RAY B4.2 (Testa)
RAY / RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
4/27/2024
Sat
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
21160018::BRA G6.2 (WELLINGTON) AT HOLA G6.2 (Lucci-Mcshain)
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
4/27/2024
Sat
7:30 PM
8:45 PM
21320001::STO BPG.1 (Teixeira) AT RCK BPG.2 (Harlow)
RCK / RCK - Esten 11v11
4/28/2024
Sun
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
21190028:SHA G6.4 (Venkataramani) vs STO G6.4 (Mutascio)
STO / STO - Kolz 3
4/28/2024
Sun
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
21200031::RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro) AT BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
4/28/2024
Sun
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
21370015::BRA G4.5 (VELLA) AT RCK G4.5 (Perez)
RCK / RCK - Esten 7V7
4/28/2024
Sun
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
21430010::BRA B4.5 (RINGIUS) AT EAS B4.5 (Belo)
EAS / EAS-7v7 Front
4/28/2024
Sun
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
21430011::HOLA B4.5 (Sigda) AT RCK B4.5 (Collyer)
RCK / RCK - Esten 7V7
4/28/2024
Sun
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
21440019::STO B4.6 Paul AT WHTH1 B4.6 (Chester)
WHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7A
4/28/2024
Sun
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
21380017::WHTH G4.6 (Lane) AT BRA G4.6 (COYNE)
BRA / BRA - East 1
4/28/2024
Sun
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21370014::WBG G4.5 (Wheeler) AT EBG G4.5 (Eddy)
EBG / EBG - Belmont 1
4/28/2024
Sun
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
21200026::STO B6.4 (Szeglin) AT SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
4/28/2024
Sun
12:00 PM
1:15 PM
21440029::BRA2 B4.6 (HULKE) AT WHTH2 B4.6 (Borders)
WHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7A
4/28/2024
Sun
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
21380020::WHTH1 G4.6 (Turner) AT EBG G4.6 (Hamilton)
EBG / EBG - Belmont 1
4/28/2024
Sun
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
21430012::BRG B4.5 (Gauthier) AT QNY B4.5 (Pittman)
QNY / Labreque-7v7
4/28/2024
Sun
1:15 PM
2:15 PM
21200030::RAY2 B6.4 (Caton) AT BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
BRA / BRA - Doheny
4/28/2024
Sun
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
21200027::ABG B6.4 (Lallis) AT SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
4/28/2024
Sun
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
21190019::BRG G6.4 (Pepin) AT WHTH2 G6.4 (Silveira)
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
4/28/2024
Sun
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
21420027::SHA2 B4.4 (Feldman) AT BRA B4.4 (REGGIO)
BRA / BRA - East 1
4/28/2024
Sun
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
21360012::RAY G4.4 (Reid) AT RCK G4.4 (Collins)
RCK / RCK - Esten 7V7
4/28/2024
Sun
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
21190015::MMR G6.4 (Eitas) AT BRA G6.4 (CHAN)
BRA / BRA - Doheny
4/28/2024
Sun
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
21200028::HOLA B6.4 (Mills) AT SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
4/28/2024
Sun
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
21380019::SHA G4.6 (Wright) AT STO G4.6 (Allen)
STO / STO - Kolz 1
4/28/2024
Sun
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
21200029::EAS B6.4 (Magee) AT WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
4/28/2024
Sun
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
21190020::RCK G6.4 (Andrews) AT EBG G6.4 (Hutchings)
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
4/28/2024
Sun
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
21130018::RCK B6.3 (Olenik) AT STO B6.3 (Kluczwski)
STO / STO - Kolz 3
4/28/2024
Sun
6:00 PM
7:10 PM