South Shore Soccer League
SSSL-Spring 2024 - B6.4
6/29/2024
Guaranteed
Win
Loss
Tie
Points
Scored
Allowed
GDiff
APoints
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
8
0
0
24
39
5
25
0
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
6
0
2
20
38
9
16
0
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
6
2
0
18
30
20
10
0
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
5
1
2
17
34
14
16
0
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
5
1
2
17
27
10
11
0
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
5
3
0
15
32
22
9
0
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
4
3
1
13
30
16
12
0
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
3
3
2
11
13
14
0
0
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
3
3
2
11
30
26
-1
0
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
2
5
1
7
18
21
-7
0
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
2
6
0
6
11
36
-15
0
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
1
5
2
5
13
41
-18
0
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
1
6
1
4
12
34
-15
0
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
1
7
0
3
13
37
-18
0
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
0
7
1
1
12
47
-25
0
EBG B6.4 dropped
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Event ID
Date
Time
Day
Location
Visitor
V Score
Home
H Score
Status
21200004
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
1
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
9
Completed
21200001
4/7/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
BRA / BRA - Doheny
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
2
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
2
Completed
21200005
4/7/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
2
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
3
Completed
21200008
4/7/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
HAN / HAN - Robinson
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
4
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
0
Completed
21200007
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
2
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
7
Completed
21200006
4/7/2024
4:15 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
9
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
0
Completed
21200011
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
2
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
1
Completed
21200009
4/14/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
0
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
9
Completed
21200012
4/14/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
4
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
2
Completed
21200015
4/14/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
HAN / HAN - Robinson
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
0
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
4
Completed
21200013
4/14/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
6
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
1
Completed
21200018
4/20/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
1
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
3
Completed
21200023
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
6
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
1
Completed
21200019
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
1
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
5
Completed
21200024
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
3
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
4
Completed
21200020
4/21/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
7
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
1
Completed
21200021
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
2
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
3
Completed
21200022
4/21/2024
5:00 PM
Sun
HAN / HAN - Robinson
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
2
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
1
Completed
21200002
4/24/2024
6:00 PM
Wed
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
3
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
7
Completed
21200025
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
0
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
6
Completed
21200016
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
6
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
3
Completed
21200014
4/27/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
3
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
1
Completed
21200031
4/28/2024
10:00 AM
Sun
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
4
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
1
Completed
21200026
4/28/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
3
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
5
Completed
21200027
4/28/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
1
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
1
Completed
21200030
4/28/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
BRA / BRA - Doheny
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
5
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
3
Completed
21200028
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
SHA / SHA - Gavins 2 9v9
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
3
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
2
Completed
21200029
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
1
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
1
Completed
21200039
5/3/2024
8:00 PM
Fri
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
2
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
1
Completed
21200040
5/4/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
2
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
2
Completed
21200035
5/5/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
0
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
7
Completed
21200037
5/5/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
EAS / EAS-9v9
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
1
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
6
Completed
21200038
5/5/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
2
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
2
Completed
21200036
5/5/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
2
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
0
Completed
21200033
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
7
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
1
Completed
21200034
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
6
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
1
Completed
21200046
5/11/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
0
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
6
Completed
21200047
5/11/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
1
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
0
Completed
21200041
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
3
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
4
Completed
21200042
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
6
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
0
Completed
21200048
5/12/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
1
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
0
Completed
21200045
5/12/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
EAS / EAS-9v9
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
2
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
6
Completed
21200044
5/12/2024
5:00 PM
Sun
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
1
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
8
Completed
21200043
5/12/2024
5:15 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
0
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
5
Completed
21200055
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
1
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
9
Completed
21200051
5/18/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
0
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
9
Completed
21200053
5/18/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
1
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
4
Completed
21200054
5/18/2024
4:00 PM
Sat
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
1
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
1
Completed
21200056
5/19/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
0
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
2
Completed
21200050
5/19/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
3
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
0
Completed
21200052
5/30/2024
6:00 PM
Thu
STO / STO - Kolz 3
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
4
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
4
Completed
21200060
6/1/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
0
HOLA B6.4 (Mills)
9
Completed
21200059
6/1/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
BRG B6.4 (Carroll)
1
ABG B6.4 (Lallis)
4
Completed
21200061
6/1/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
QNY B6.4 (Nelson)
4
EAS B6.4 (Magee)
3
Completed
21200049
6/1/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
8
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
3
Completed
21200057
6/2/2024
10:00 AM
Sun
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte)
2
RCK B6.4 (Porcello)
2
Completed
21200058
6/2/2024
10:00 AM
Sun
STO / STO - Kolz 3
BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
1
STO B6.4 (Szeglin)
5
Completed
21200062
6/2/2024
12:00 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel)
6
RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
0
Completed
21200063
6/2/2024
1:30 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets)
0
RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
4
Completed
21200064
6/2/2024
3:00 PM
Sun
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
SHA3 B6.4 (Shah)
5
WBG B6.4 (Vieira)
2
Completed