South Shore Soccer League
SSSL-Spring 2024 - G6.3
7/1/2024
Guaranteed
Win
Loss
Tie
Points
Scored
Allowed
GDiff
APoints
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
7
0
1
22
39
8
23
0
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
6
1
1
19
22
7
15
0
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
6
1
1
19
30
5
19
0
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
5
3
0
15
20
13
7
0
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
4
3
1
13
16
17
0
0
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
3
2
3
12
11
9
2
0
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
3
3
2
11
15
11
1
0
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
3
4
1
10
11
18
-6
0
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
2
4
1
7
10
21
-7
0
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
2
5
1
7
8
21
-12
0
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
3
6
0
9
36
39
-7
-3
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
1
6
1
4
13
22
-9
0
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
0
6
1
1
5
31
-22
0
SSSL
2
3
0
6
13
27
-4
-6
$1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Event ID
Date
Time
Day
Location
Visitor
V Score
Home
H Score
Status
21170005
4/6/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
2
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
1
Completed
21170009
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
2
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
3
Completed
21170030
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
1
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
5
Completed
21170002
4/12/2024
7:15 PM
Fri
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
1
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
1
Completed
21170033
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
1
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
3
Completed
21170003
4/13/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
0
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
1
Completed
21170010
4/20/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 6
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
3
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
2
Completed
21170026
4/20/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
0
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
4
Completed
21170014
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
4
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
3
Completed
21170008
4/20/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
5
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
2
Completed
21170007
4/20/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
0
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
3
Completed
21170004
4/26/2024
6:00 PM
Fri
BRA / BRA - Doheny
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
2
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
1
Completed
21170006
4/26/2024
7:15 PM
Fri
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
7
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
2
Completed
21170016
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
1
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
9
Completed
21170046
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
ACU / ACU-9v9
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
0
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
1
Completed
21170012
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
0
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
3
Completed
21170013
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
0
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
4
Completed
21170018
4/27/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
0
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
1
Completed
21170043
4/27/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
2
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
2
Completed
21170041
5/3/2024
6:00 PM
Fri
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
1
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
1
Completed
21170022
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
Sat
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
0
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
0
Completed
21170023
5/4/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
0
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
1
Completed
21170015
5/4/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
0
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
4
Completed
21170017
5/4/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
1
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
3
Completed
21170042
5/10/2024
4:30 PM
Fri
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
5
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
0
Completed
21170019
5/10/2024
7:15 PM
Fri
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
4
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
1
Completed
21170027
5/11/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
2
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
0
Completed
21170020
5/11/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
0
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
2
Completed
21170037
5/11/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
4
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
3
Completed
21170039
5/11/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
0
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
2
Completed
21170011
5/17/2024
5:45 PM
Fri
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
0
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
6
Completed
21170035
5/17/2024
6:00 PM
Fri
HOL\A / HOL\A - Holbrook HS
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
1
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
1
Completed
21170047
5/17/2024
7:30 PM
Fri
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
10
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
0
Completed
21170034
5/18/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
0
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
3
Completed
21170024
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
3
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
2
Completed
21170040
5/18/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
3
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
1
Completed
21170021
5/18/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
1
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
2
Completed
21170048
5/23/2024
6:30 PM
Thu
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
2
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
1
Completed
21170044
5/24/2024
6:00 PM
Fri
BRA / BRA - Doheny
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
4
BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
7
Completed
21170031
5/27/2024
3:00 PM
Mon
BRA / BRA - Doheny
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
1
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
6
Completed
21170001
5/30/2024
6:00 PM
Thu
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
1
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
1
Completed
21170025
5/31/2024
7:15 PM
Fri
WEY / WEY - Legion #2
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
3
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
0
Completed
21170038
5/31/2024
8:00 PM
Fri
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
4
ABG G6.3 (Cotter)
1
Completed
21170045
6/1/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
WBG / WBG - Howard Lower 9v9
WBG G6.4 (PACHECO)
3
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
7
Completed
21170032
6/1/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
HOLA G6.3 (Lauterhahn)
0
STO G6.3 (SMITH)
0
Completed
21170036
6/1/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
HAN / HAN - Robinson
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
0
WHTH G6.3 (Robins)
7
Completed
21170028
6/1/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
EAS G6.3 (Rogerson)
4
BRG G6.3 (Souza)
0
Completed
21170029
6/1/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
1
SHA G6.3 (Mayeski)
3
Completed
21170049
6/3/2024
6:00 PM
Mon
ACU / ACU-9v9
RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
3
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
1
Completed
21170050
6/8/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
ACU / ACU-9v9
WEY G6.3 (Imbruno)
NA
ACU G6.2 (Martins)
NA
Pending