South Shore Soccer League
SSSL-Spring 2024 - B6.2
7/1/2024
Guaranteed
Win
Loss
Tie
Points
Scored
Allowed
GDiff
APoints
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
8
0
0
24
43
5
30
0
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
6
0
2
20
36
11
16
0
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
6
1
1
19
19
10
8
0
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
6
2
0
18
34
22
9
0
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
5
2
1
16
25
14
7
0
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
5
3
0
15
40
8
17
0
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
5
3
0
15
30
14
9
0
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
4
4
0
12
23
23
0
0
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
4
4
0
12
23
22
0
0
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
3
5
0
9
25
25
-5
0
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
2
5
1
7
22
28
-8
0
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
2
6
0
6
19
26
-7
0
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
1
6
1
4
13
30
-15
0
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
0
8
0
0
6
72
-30
0
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
0
8
0
0
5
53
-31
0
Event ID
Date
Time
Day
Location
Visitor
V Score
Home
H Score
Status
21110044
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
1
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
2
Completed
21110005
4/6/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
2
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
6
Completed
21110006
4/6/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
1
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
13
Completed
21110003
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
8
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
0
Completed
21110004
4/12/2024
8:30 PM
Fri
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
2
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
3
Completed
21110002
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
3
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
2
Completed
21110009
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
6
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
4
Completed
21110037
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
HAN / HAN - Robinson
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
1
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
1
Completed
21110012
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
9
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
0
Completed
21110013
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
0
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
5
Completed
21110016
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - East 2
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
4
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
0
Completed
21110014
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
0
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
7
Completed
21110019
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
2
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
4
Completed
21110020
4/20/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
6
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
2
Completed
21110036
4/20/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
1
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
0
Completed
21110018
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
0
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
8
Completed
21110021
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
5
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
3
Completed
21110010
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - East 1
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
7
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
1
Completed
21110023
4/20/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
2
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
5
Completed
21110008
4/25/2024
6:00 PM
Thu
STO / STO - Kolz 3
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
1
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
0
Completed
21110011
4/26/2024
8:30 PM
Fri
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
6
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
2
Completed
21110024
4/27/2024
9:15 AM
Sat
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
2
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
1
Completed
21110025
4/27/2024
10:45 AM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid #11v11
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
5
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
0
Completed
21110015
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
4
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
1
Completed
21110026
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
4
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
0
Completed
21110053
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
10
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
0
Completed
21110056
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
ACU / ACU-9v9
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
4
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
1
Completed
21110027
5/4/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
5
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
0
Completed
21110033
5/4/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
10
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
1
Completed
21110022
5/4/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
ACU / ACU-9v9
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
1
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
5
Completed
21110057
5/4/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
4
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
4
Completed
21110042
5/4/2024
4:00 PM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
3
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
2
Completed
21110028
5/4/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
1
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
2
Completed
21110032
5/4/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
3
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
4
Completed
21110017
5/10/2024
8:30 PM
Fri
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
6
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
1
Completed
21110034
5/11/2024
11:00 AM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 3
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
1
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
3
Completed
21110030
5/11/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
4
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
5
Completed
21110046
5/11/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
8
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
0
Completed
21110035
5/11/2024
12:30 PM
Sat
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
0
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
4
Completed
21110029
5/11/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
2
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
8
Completed
21110051
5/11/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
WHT / WHT - Jaxon
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
1
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
2
Completed
21110054
5/11/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
2
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
4
Completed
21110059
5/17/2024
6:30 PM
Fri
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
3
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
4
Completed
21110038
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
EBG / EBG - Belmont 5
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
8
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
1
Completed
21110031
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
ACU / ACU-9v9
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
2
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
2
Completed
21110040
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
QNY / QNY - Kincaid
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
5
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
2
Completed
21110045
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
4
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
0
Completed
21110058
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
0
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
2
Completed
21110039
5/18/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
RCK / RCK - Esten 9V9
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
2
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
5
Completed
21110041
5/18/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
WBG / WBG - HS TURF 9v9;11v11
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
0
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
7
Completed
21110050
5/31/2024
7:15 PM
Fri
WEY Lovell / Lovell 3
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
2
WEY B6.2 (O'Driscoll)
1
Completed
21110049
6/1/2024
12:00 PM
Sat
BRG / BRG - Flagg 5
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
5
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
1
Completed
21110047
6/1/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
ABG / ABG - Turf.1A
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
4
ABG B6.2 (Libby)
2
Completed
21110048
6/1/2024
1:30 PM
Sat
BRA / BRA - Doheny
BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS)
4
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
1
Completed
21110043
6/1/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
ACU / ACU-9v9
QNY B6.2 (Farrell)
Forfeit
ACU B6.2 (Garcia Jr)
Win
Completed
21110052
6/1/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
SHA / SHA - Gavins 1 9v9
WBG B6.2 (Lone)
1
SHA B6.2 (Tavares)
2
Completed
21110060
6/1/2024
3:00 PM
Sat
HAN / HAN - Robinson
EBG B6.2 (Pelaggi)
1
WHTH B6.2 (Gould)
10
Completed
21110001
6/1/2024
4:30 PM
Sat
STO / STO - Kolz 2
BRG B6.2 (Takacs)
0
STO B6.2 (Belsky)
3
Completed
21110055
6/1/2024
6:00 PM
Sat
EAS / EAS-9v9
BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
0
EAS B6.2 (Cameron)
10
Completed
21110007
6/2/2024
6:00 PM
Sun
RAY / RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
RCK B6.2 (Walo)
5
RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
1
Completed